WWW.KNIGA.SELUK.RU

- , , , ,

 

8 2007 . 725

18 2006 819 "

, ,

(, ),

, ,

(, ),

, ,

(,

)" 2001 670 " " 9 2005 843 " 26 2001 " " :

1. 18 2006 819 " , , (, ), , , (, ), , , (, )" , 1 - 3 ().

2. , , () .

3. 10 .

.. 08.08.2007 "

, ,

(, )

18 2006 819 ( 08.08.2007 725) ----T-------------------------------------T---------------------------------------T--------T------------- - / ( ) +------------------T------------------+-------T-----------T-----------T-------+ (, - , - -"" (1984) , , -( Ц (IUCN. - ) 289 2004) (2005 - 25.10.05) - 2015) 7211 29.11.2005 - (2001) * +---+------------------+------------------+-------+-----------+-----------+-------+--------+-------------+ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 L---+------------------+------------------+-------+-----------+-----------+-------+--------+------------- - LYCOPODIOPHYTA - LYCOPODIOPSIDA - LYCOPODIALES - LYCOPODIACEAE 1 Diphasiastrum al- - 3, NT pinum (L.) Holub, , 1975 [= Lycopodium alpinum L 1753]

- POLYPODIOPHYTA

- POLYPODIOPSIDA

- OSMUNDALES - OSMUNDACEAE 2 Osmunda regalis L. 1, 3 CR B2ab (ii, 1753 iii, v) - PTERIDACEAE 3 Pteris cretica L. 2, 3 VU A1ac 4 Notholaena maran- 1, 3 E D tae (L.) Desv. 5 Cryptograronia - 2, 3 VU A3c crispa (L.) R. Br. ex Hook. - ADIANTACEAE 6 Adianthum capil- 3, 3 NT lusveneris L. 1753 - POLYPODIALES - POLYPODIACEAE 7 Polypodium austra- 2, 3 VU A2ac; B1a le Fee. - ASPLENIALES - THELYPTERIDACEAE 8 Oreopteris limbo- 2, 3 VU A2ac sperma (All.) Holub, 9 Thelypteris palu- - 1, CR A3c;

stris Schott, 1834 B2b (i,ii) c (iv) 10 Asplenium worono- 2, 3 VU wii Christ, 1908 B1b (ii, iii) c (ii, iii) 11 Asplenium adian- 3, 3 NT tum-nigrum L. 12 Asplenium viride 3, 3 NT Huds. 13 Ceterach officina- 3, 3 NT rum Willd. - DRYOPTERIDACEAE 14 Dryopteris villa- 3, NT rii (Bell.) Woynar ex SchinzetThell.

15 Cystopteris fragi- 3, NT lis (L.) Bernh.

16 Cystopteris regia - 3, NT (L.) Desv. 1827 - WOODSIACEAE 17 Woodsia fragilis 2, VU A2ab (Trev.) Moore, [= Hymenocystis fragilis (Trev.) A. Askerov, 1986] - BLECHNALES - BLECHNACEAE 18 Blechnum spicant - 2, 3 VU A1ac (L.) Roth, 1794 - MARSILIALES - MARSILEACEAE 19 Marsilea quadrifo- - 3, NT lia L. 1753

- OPHIOGLOSSOPSIDA

- OPHIOGLOSSALES - OPHIOGLOSSACEAE 20 Botrychium matri- - 1, E A3c cariifolium (Retz.) A. Br. ex Koch, 21 Botrychium virgi- - 1, CR D nianum (L.) Sw. () - PINOPYTA - PINOPSIDA - TAXALES - 22 Taxus baccata L. 2, 2 LR/lc VU A3cd;

1753 B1dc (i, iii) - PINALES - PINACEAE 23 Pinus pityusa 1, 2 - LR/Ic E B1ab (ii, Stev. 1838 - iii) 24 Pinus pallasiana , - 1, 1 E A3cd;

D. Don, 1824 Bab (i, iii, iv) 25 Juniperus foeti- - 1, 2 LR/Ic CR A4acd dissima Willd. 26 Juniperus excelsa - 1, 2 - LR/Ic E A2acd;

Bieb., 1800 - B1ab (i, ii, iii) 27 Juniperus sabina - 3, LR/Ic NT L. 1753

() - MAGNOLIOPHYTA

(ANGIOSPERMAE) - MAGNOLIOPSIDA - ARISTOLOCHIALES - ARISTOLOCHIACEAE 28 Aristolochia ibe- - 3, NT rica Fish. et C.A. Mey ex Boiss, 29 Aristolochia steu- 3, NT pii Woronow, - NYMPHAEALES - NYMPHAEACEAE 30 Nymphaea alba L. 2, VU A2cd;

1753 B1ac (ii) 31 Nuphar lutea (L.) 2, VU A2cd;

Smith, 1809 B1ac (ii) - RANUNCULALES - RANUNCULACEAE 32 Anemone blanda 3, 3 NT Schott et Kotschy, 33 Anemone sylvestris 3, 3 NT L. 34 Chrysocyathus ver- - 2, VU A2ac;

nalis (L.) Holub, , - B1b (iii) c 1998 (ii, iv) [= Adonis vernalis L. 1753] 35 Delphinium albi- - 2, VU C2a (i) florum DC. (= D. fissum Waldst.) , 36 Helleborus cauca- - 3, NT sicus A. Brown, 37 Clematis integri- - 2, VU B1b (iii) folia L. 1753 c (iii); C2a (i) 38 Clematis lathyri- - 2, VU A2ac + 3c;

folia Besser ex B1ab (ii, Reichenb. ex iii) Trautv. 39 Ranunculus helenae 2, VU C2a(i) Albov, 40 Pulsatilla praten- 1, 3 - Cr B2ac (i);

sis (L.) Mill. - C2a(i) 1768 - BERBERIDACEAE 41 Epimedium colchi- 3, 3 - NT cum (Boiss.) - Trautv. 1884 , - PAEONIALES - FUMARIACEAE 42 Corydalis emanueli 2, 1 VU B2a; D C.A.M. - PAEONIACEAE 43 Paeonia wittmanni- 1, 1 E A3ac;

ana Hartwiss ex B1bc (i, iii) Lindl. 44 Paeonia caucasica 2, 3 VU A1acd (Schipcz.) Schipcz. 1937 , [= ? Paeonia kava- chesis Aznav.

1917] 45 Paeonia tenuifolia 2, 2 - VU A1cd;

L. 1762 - B1b (iii) c (iii, iv) - PAPAVERALES - PAPAVERACEAE 46 Papaver orientale 1, - CRD L. 1753 47 Glaucium flavum 2, 2 VU A1acd;

Crantz, 1763 B1b (i, ii, iii, iv) c (iv) - CARYOPHYLLALES - CARYOPHYLLACEAE 48 Dianthus acantho- - 2, 3 VU B2ab (i, limonoides iv);

C2a (i) Schischk. 49 Saponaria glutino- 2, 2 VU A2c;

sa Bieb. 1803 B1b (ii) c (iv) - ILLECEBRACEAE 50 Paronychia cepha- - 2, 2 E A4ac;

lotes (Bieb.) B2ac (i, Bess. 1830 iii); D - BUXALES - BUXACEAE 51 Buxus colchica Po- 2, 2 - LR/nt VU A1acd;

jark. 1947 - B1ab (i, iii) - JUGLANDALES - JUGLANDACEAE 52 Pterocarya ptero- - 1, 3 - LR/Ic E A2cd;

carpa (Michx.) - B1ab (i, iii, Kunth ex I. iv, v) IIjinsk., [= P. fraxinifolia (Poir.) Spach, 1834] - FAGALES - FAGACEAE 53 Quercus macranthe- - 3, NT ra Fisch et C.A. Mey. ex Hohen.

54 Quercus robur 1, E A4cd;

subsp. pedunculi- B1ac (ii) + flora (C. Koch) 2ab (iii, iv) Menits. - BETULACEAE 55 Ostrya carpinifo- - 1, 2 LR/Ic E A2cd;

lia Scop. 1772 B1bc (i, iii, iv, v) 56 Corylus colurna L. 1, 2 - E A2cd;

1753 - B1bc (i, iii, iv, v) - THEALES - HYPERICACEAE GUTTIFERAE 57 Hypericum andro- - 2, VU A1ac;

saemum L. 1753 B1bc (i, ii) 58 Hypericum xylos- - 2, VU A1ac;

teifolium (Spach) B1bc (i, ii) N. Robson [= H. inodorum Willd. 1800] 59 Hypericum maleevii 1, CR A2ac;

A. Zernov et Jelen B2ab (i, ii);

2000 C2a (i, ii) [= H. strictum Maleev, 1930] 60 Hypericum hyssopi- - 2, VU A3c;

folium Chaix, 1785 C2a (i) - EBENALES - EBENACEAE 61 Diospyros lotus L. 2, 3 - VU A1ac 1753 - PRIMULALES - PRIMULACEAE 62 Androsace villosa 3, 3 NT L. [= Androsace barbulata Ovez. 1952] 63 Androsace albana - 3, NT Stev. 1812 64 Sredinskya grandis 3, 3 NT (Trautv.) Fed.

65 Cyclamen coum 2, 3 , VU A1acd Mill. 1768 II - CAPPARALES - BRASSICACEAE 66 Crambe koktebelica - 1, 2 CR A4ac;

(Junge) N. Busch, B1b (ii, iii, 1908 iv) c (iv);

67 Crambe steveniana 2, 3 VU A1acd;

Rupr. 1869 B1b (i, ii, , iii, iv, v) 1997 c (v) 68 Crambe grandiflora - 1, E A2cd;

DC. 1821 B1ab (i, iii, iv) 69 Crambe maritima L. 2, VU A2ac;

1753 B1b (iii, iv, v) c (iii) 70 Matthiola odora- 2, VU A2ac;

tissima (Bieb.) R. B1b (iv) c Br. 1812 [= M. (ii) taurica (Conti) Grossh. 1950] 71 Erysimum callicar- - 2, VU A2ac;

pum Lipsky, 1891 B1b (iii) c (ii) 72 Cakile euxina Po- 1, E B2ac (i, bed. 1953 ii, iii);

[= C. maritima C1 + 2b subsp. euxina (Pobed.) Nyar. 1955] 73 Fibigia eriocarpa - 2, VU A1ac (DC.) Boiss. 1867 74 Hesperis steveni- 2, VU B1ab (i, ana DC. 1821 iv) 75 Iberis taurica DC. 2, VU A2ac;

1821 B1b (iii, iv) c (iii) - CISTACEAE 76 Cistus tauricus C. 1, E D Presl, 77 Cistus salviifo- - 1, E C2a(i) lius L. 1753 - URTICALES - CELTIDACEAE 78 Celtis australis 1, E C2a (i) L. 79 Celtis planchoni- , 1, CR A3c;

ana K.I. Chr. 1997 C2a (i) [= Celtis glabrata Stev. ex Planch.

1848] - MORACEAE 80 Ficus carica L. 2, - VU A3cde;

1753 - B1bc (i) + C (i) - EUPHORBIALIES - EUPHORBIACEAE 81 Leptopus colchicus - 2, 3 VU B2ac (i, (Fisch. et C.A. ii, iii) Mey. ex Boiss.) , Pojark. 82 Euphorbia myrsini- - 1, CR B2a tes L. 1753 83 Euphorbia peplis 1, 2 E A2ac;

L. 1753 B1b (ii, iv) 84 Euphorbia eugeniae 3, NT Prokh. 85 Euphorbia rigida 2, 2 VUB1b (ii, Bieb. 1808 [= E. iii) c (i, biglandulosa Desf. ii) 1808] 86 Euphorbia amygda- - 3, NT loides L. 1753 87 Euphorbia paralias 2, VU A1acd + L. 1753 2c; B2ab (ii, iii);

C2a (i) b - THYMELAEALES - THYMELAEACEAE 88 Daphne albowiana 1, E B2ac (iii) Woronow ex Pobed.

89 Daphne pseudoseri- - 1, E B2ac (iii) cea Pobed. 1949 90 Daphne woronowii 1, E B2ab (i, Kolak. iv);

C2a (i) 91 Daphne circassica 1, E B2ab (i, Pobed. 1949 iv);

C2a (i) - SAXIFRAGALES - SAXIFRAGACEAE 92 Saxifraga flagel- 3, NT laris Willd. ex Sternb. 93 Saxifraga sclero- - 3, NT poda Somm. et Lev. - DROSERALES - DROSERACEAE 94 Aldrovanda vesicu- - 3, 3 NT losa L. 1753 - ROSALES - ROSACEAE 95 Cotoneaster socza- 5, DD vianus Pojark.

96 Padellus mahaleb - 5, DD (L.) Vass. [= Cerasus mahaleb (L.) Mill. 1759] 97 Sorbus caucasica 3, NT Zinserl. 98 Sorbus fedorovii 5, DD Zaikonn. 99 Sorbus colchica 3, NT Zinserl. 100 Sorbus taurica 1, CR B1ac (ii, Zinserl. 1939 iv); C2a (i) 101 Sorbus buschiana 2, VU B1a (i) c Zinserl. 1939 (ii); C2a (i) 102 Crataegus taurica 2, VUD Pojark.

103 Potentilla camilae 2, VUD Kolak.

104 Potentilla divina 3, NT Albov, 105 Potentilla sphe- - 2, VU A2ac;

nophylla Th. Wolf, B1b (iv) c 1908 Juz. 1941 (ii) 106 Potentilla taurica 2, VU B1b (iii, Willd. 1816 iv) c (ii) + 2b (iii) c 107 Potentilla fruti- - 1, (ii) cosa L. 1753 CRD [= Pentaphylloides fruticosa (L.) O.

Schwarz, 1949] 108 Amygdalus nana L. 2, VU A2cd;

1753 () B1b (iii) c (ii) 109 Comarum palustre 3, NT L. 110 Woronowia speciosa - 3, NT (Albov) Juz. 1941 - MYRTALES - PUNICACEAE 111 Punica granatum L. - 1, - CR C2a (ii) 1753 - TRAPACEAE 112 Trapa maeotica Wo- - 2, - VU A2cd;

ronow, 1941 - B1b (iii, iv) c (ii) - FABALES - FABACEAE 113 Astracantha arna- - 2, 2 LR/lc VU C2a (i);

canthoides Pod- D lech, [= Astragalus arnacanthjides Boriss.] 114 Astragalus utri- - 2, VU C2a (i) ger Pall. 1800 115 Astragalus subu- - 3, NT liformis DC. 1802 [= Astragalus subulatus Bieb.

1808] 116 Hippocrepis emero- 2, VUA1c ides (Boiss. et Sprun.) Czer.

[= Coronilla emeroides Boiss. et Sprun.] 117 Genista albida 2, 3 VU B1b (iv) c Willd. 1802 (i, iii) 118 Genista humifusa 2, 3 VU A1ac;

L. 1759 B1b (iv) c (iii) 119 Genista suanica 2, 3 VU B1b (iv) c Schischk. 1941 (i, iii) 120 Genista abchasica 3, NT Sachok.

121 Trigonella creta- 3, NT cea (Bieb.) Taliev, 122 Hedysarum candidum 1, 2 E A2acd + Bieb, 1808 3dc; C2a (i) 123 Calophaca wolga- - 1, 2 CR B1ac (i) rica (L. fil.) DC. - 1825 -V 124 Oxytropis pallasii - 2, VU C2a (i) Pers. 1807 125 Chamaecytisus wul- 2, VU C2a (i) ffi (V. Kresz.) Klaskova, 126 Teline monspessu- - 1, E A1cb; C lana (L.) Koch, 127 Medicago glutinosa 3, NT M.B. - SAPINDALES - STAPHYLEACEAE 128 Staphylea colchica - 2, 3 - VU A2d;

Stev. 1848 - B1bc (i) , 129 Staphylea pinnata 2, 3 VU C2b L. - ACERACEAE 130 Acer sosnowskyi 5, DD Doluch.

- RUTALES - ANACARDIACEAE 131 Pistacia mutica - 1, 3 E A1acd + Fisch. et C.A. 3cd; B1ab (i, Mey. 1837 iii, iv) - LINALES - LINACEAE 132 Linum hirsutum L. 2, VU C2a (i) subsp. lanuginosum (Juz.) Egor.

133 Linum tauricum 2, VU C2a (i) Willd. - GERANIALES - GERANIACEAE 134 Erodium stevenii - 1, 3 CRB1ac (ii, Bieb. 1808 iv);

, C2a (i) 1997, R - RHAMNALES - RHAMNACEAE 135 Rhamnus imeretina - 5, DD Booth, 1893 136 Rhamnus pallasii 3, NT Fisch. et C.A.

Mey. - CORNALES - CORNACEAE 137 Swida koenigii 2, VU A2cd (Schneid.) Pojark.

ex Grossh. - ERICALES - MONOTROPACEAE 138 Hypopitus monot- - 3, 3 NT ropa Crantz. 1766 - ARALIALES - APIACEAE 139 Bupleurum rischa- 2, 3 VUD wii Albov, 140 Crithmum maritimum 1, 3 CR A1c;

L. 1753 B2ab (i, ii);

C2a (i) 141 Eryngium maritimum - 2, 2 VU A1ac;

L. 1753 B1b (iii, iv) c (iii) 142 Heracleum stevenii 2, VU B1b (iv) c Manden. 1949 (iii, iv);

C2 (i); D - DIPSACALES - CAPRIFOLIACEAE 143 Lonicera etrusca - 1, 3 E A2acd;

Santi, 1795 B1b (iii, iv) c (ii, iii) - DIPSACACEAE 144 Scabiosa olgae Al- 2, 3 VUD bov, - CUCURBITALES - CUCURBITACEAE 145 Ecballium elateri- 2, 3 VU B1ab (i) + um (L.) A. Rich. 2ab (i);

1825 D1 + - GENTIANALES - GENTIANACEAE 146 Gentiana paradoxa - 2, 3 VU B1ab (i) + Albov, 1894 2ab (i);

D1 + 147 Gentianopsis blep- - 3, NT harophora (Bordz.) Galushko [= G. ciliataL.

1753] 148 Comastoma dechya- 3, NT num (Somm. et Levier) Holub [= G. dechyana Somm. et Levier] - MENYANTHACEAE 149 Menyanthes trifo- 1, - E B1ab (iv) liata L. 1753 D - - APOCYNACEAE 150 Trachomitum sar- 2, VU A3cd;

matiense Woodson, B1b (iv) c 1930 (ii) - RUBIACEAE 151 Asperula cretacea 2, VU C2a (ii) Willd. [= A. taurica Pacz. 1890] 152 Asperula lipskyana 2, VU A3bc V.I. Krecz. - SOLANALES - SOLANACEAE 153 Atropa caucasica - 2, 2 - LR/nt VU A1ad;

Kreyer - B1bc (ii) - CONVOLVULALES - CONVOLVULACEAE 154 Convolvulus tauri- 1, E A3ac;

cus (Bomm.) Juz. B1ab (ii) 155 Calystegia solda- 1, 3 E A3ac;

nella (L.) R. Br. B1ab (iii, 1810 iv) + C2a (i) - BORAGINALES - BORAGINACEAE 156 Onosma polyphylla - 2, 3 - VU A3cd;

Ledeb. 1820 - B1b (iv) c , (iii) 1997, 157 Rindera tetraspis - 1, E A3ac;

Pall. 1771 C2a (i) b 158 Omphalodes lojkae 3, NT Somm. et Levier, - SCROPHULARIALES - SCROPHULARIACEAE 159 Veronica telephii- - 3, NT folia Vahl , [= V. minuta C.A. Mey. 1831] 160 Veronica filifolia - 1, 1 E A2ac;

Lipsky, 1890 B1ab (iii, , iv) 1997, 161 Paederotella pon- - 1, E B2ac (ii) tica (Rupr. ex Boiss.) Kem.Nath. 162 Linaria sabulosa 2, VU A2ac;

Czern. ex Klok. C2a (i) - OROBANCHACEAE 163 Diphelypaea coc- 2, VU A1cd;

cinea (Bieb.) Ni- B1b (iv) c colson. 1975 (iv); C2a (i) - LENTIBULARIACEAE 164 Pinguicula vulga- - 3, NT ris L. 1753 - GLOBULARIACEAE 165 Globularia tricho- - 2, 3 VU C2a (ii) santha Fisch. et C.A. Mey. - LAMIALES - VERBENACEAE 166 Vitex agnus-castus 2, VU B1ab (ii) L. - LAMIACEAE 167 Sideritis taurica 2, VU A2cd;

Steph. ex Willd. B1b (iv) c 1800 (ii, iii) 168 Dracocephalum rus- 3, NT chiana L. 169 Thymus pulchellus - 1, 2 E A2ac;

C.A. Mey. 1831 B1ab (i, ii) 170 Thymus markhoten- - 2, VU C2a (i) sis Maleev, 1930 171 Thymus majkopien- 3, NT sis Klok. et Schost. 172 Thymus helendzhi- - 3, NT cus Klok. et Schost. 173 Betonica abehasica 3, NT (Groossh.) Chinth.

174 Scutellaria novo- - 2, VU A3ac;

rossica Juz. 1951 B1b (iv) c (ii, iii) 175 Phlomis taurica 2, VU A3cd;

Hartw. ex Bunge, B1b (iv) c 1873 (ii, iii) 176 Salvia ringens 2, VU A3cd;

Sibth. ye Sm. 1806 B1b (iii) c (ii, iii) - CAMPANULALES - CAMPANULACEAE 177 Campanula autra- 2, 2 VU B1ab (ii);

niana Albov, 1894 C2a (i) , 1997, 178 Campanula komaro- - 2, 3 VU A2cd;

vii Maleev, 1930 B1b (iii, v) , c (iii) 1997, 179 Campanula albovii - 3, NT Kolak. 1951 180 Campanula klucho- - 3, NT ruca Kolak. 1951 181 Campanula pendula - 3, NT M. Bieb. 1808 182 Campanula sclero- - 1, ENC phylla (Kolak.) Czer. - ASTERALES , - ASTERACEAE 183 Artemisia salso- 1, 3 ENA2c loides Willd. 1803 , 1997, R 184 Helichrysum arena- 3, NT rium (L.) Moench.

185 Rhaponticum serra- 1, E D tuloides (Georgi) Bobr. [R. salicinum llj.] 186 Psephellus decli- - 3, NT natus (Bieb.) C. Koch, [= Centhaurea declinata Bieb. 1819] 187 Psephellus barbeyi 3, - NT Albov, 1893 Centaurea bar- beyi (Albov) Sosn.] 188 Centaurea czerkes- - 2, VU A1cd;

sica Dobrocz. et B2ab (ii, Kotov, 1962 iii) 189 Jurinea stoecha- - 2, VU C2a (i) difolia (Bieb.) DC. 190 Jurinea levieri 3, NT Albov. 191 Galatella pontica - 2, VU A3ac;

(Lipsky) Novopokr. B1ab (ii, 1949 iii) 192 Grossheimia poly- - 3, NT phylla (Ledeb.) Holub. [= G. ossica (C.

Koch) Sosn. et Takht. 1945] 193 Kemulariella ab- - 1, E D chasica (Kem.- Nat.) Tamaasch.

194 Dolichorriza cor- - 3, NT revoniana (Albov) Galushko. [= Senecio correvonianus Albov.

1895] 195 Scorzonera turke- 2, VU A3ac;

viczii subsp. ku- B1b (iii) c banica Krasch. et (ii, iii) Lipsch. 196 Scorzonera lachno- - 1, CR B1ac (i) stegia (Woron.) Lipsch. [= Podospermum lachnostegium Woron.] 197 Taraxacum bessara- - 1, E A2ac;

bicum (Hornem.) B1ac(ii) + D Hand.-Mazz. - LILIOPSIDA - HYDROCHARITALIS - HYDROCHARITACEAE 198 Hydrocharis mor- 3, NT susranae L. - LILIALES - LILIACEAE 199 Erytronium cauca- 2, 3 - VU A3cd;

sicum Woronow, - B1b (iii) c 1933 , (ii) 1997, 200 Lilium martagon 2, 2 VU C2a (i) subsp. caucasicum - Miscz. ex Grossh. , 1928 1997, 201 Lilium kesselrin- - 2, 2 VU C2a (i) gianum Miscz. 1914 202 Fritillaria lago- E D dechiana Charkev.

203 Tulipa gesneriana 2, 2 VU A3cd;

L. 1753 B1b (iii, iv, [= T. schrenkii v) c (ii) Regel, 1873] 204 Tulipa humilis - 1, 2 E B1ab (i, Herbi, 1844 , - iv); C2a (i);

[= T. lipskyi D Grossh. 1928] 205 Tulipa bieberstei- - 2, VU A3cd;

niana Roem. et B1b (iii, iv) Schult. 1829 (ii) 206 Tulipa biflora - CR Pall. 1776 B2ab (ii, [= T. polychroma iii, v) Stapf, 1885] - COLCHICACEAE 207 Colchicum specio- - 2, 2 VU A2cd sum Stev. 1829 208 Colchicum umbrosum - 2, 2 LR/nt VU A2cd Stev. 1829 209 Colchicum laetum 2, 3 VU A3cd;

Stev. 1829 B1b (iii, iv, v) c (ii) - IRIDACEAE 210 Crocus speciosus 2, 2 VU B2bc (ii, Bieb. 1798 v) 211 Crocus reticula- 3, VU A3cd;

tus Stev. ex Ad- B1b (iii) c ams, 1805 (ii, iv) 212 Crocus tauricus 1, 4 CR B2ac (i);

(Trautv.) Puring, C2a (i) 1900 [= C. biflorus Mill. var.

tauricus Trautv.

1859] 213 Crocus vallicola 2, 2 VU B1ab (ii, Herb. 1845 v) 214 Iris halophila - 2, VU A3cd;

Pall. 1773 B1b (iii) c (iv) 215 Iris notha Bieb. - 2, 2 VU A2cd;

1819 B1b (ii, iv, v) c (i, ii) 216 Iris pumila L. 2, 3 VU A3cd;

aggr. 1753 B1b (iii) c (iv) 217 Iris aphylla L. 2, 2 VU A2cd;

1753 B1b (ii, iii) c (iv);

C2a (i) 218 Iris colchica 3, NT Kem.-Nath. 219 Gladiolus tenuis 5, DD Bieb. - AMARYLLIDALES - ASPHODELACEAE 220 Asphodeline tauri- - 2, 3 VU C2a (i) ca (Pall. ex Bieb.) Kunth, 221 Asphodeline tenui- 1, 2 LR/lc E A2c or (Bieb.) Ledeb.

222 Eremurus spectabi- - 2, 2 VU B1ab (i, lis Bieb. 1819 ii, iv);

223 Eremurus tauricus 1, 2 ENB1a;

Stev. 1832 C2a (i) - ALLIACEAE 224 Allium circassi- 1, CRB2ab(ii) cum Kolak. - AMARYLLIDACEAE 225 Leucojum aestivum 2, 2 - VU A2cd;

L. 1759 - B1b (iii, iv, v) c( iv) 226 Pacratium mariti- 1, 1 CR A1a; D mum L. 227 Galanthus worono- - 2, 2 , VU A2cd wii Losinsk. 1935 II 228 Galanthus alpinus - 3, 3 LR/nt , NT Sosn. 1911 [= G. caucasicus (Baker) II Grossh. 1924] 229 Galanthus platy- - 2, 3 , VUD phyllus Traub et Moldenke, 1947 II 230 Galanthus plicatus - 2, 2 , VU C2a (i) Bieb. 1819 , - II 231 Galanthus rizehen- - 2, , VU A3c (i, sis Stem. 1956 - iii);

II D 232 Sternbergia col- - 1, 1 - , ENA2c;

chiciflora Valdst. - - B2ab (i, ii, et Kit. 1803 - II iv); D - HYACINTHACEAE 233 Bellevalia specio- - 1, 2 E A4ac;

sa Woronow ex B1b (iii, iv) Grossh. 1925 (iii) [= B. sarmatica (Pall. ex Miscz.) Woronow, 1927] 234 Muscari dolichan- 2, 2 VUB1ac thum Woronow et Tron, 235 Muscari coeruleum 3, 2 NT Losinsk. [= Pseudomuscari coeruleum (Losinsk.) Garbari, 1970] 236 Scilla monanthos - 2, VU B2bc (i) . Koch, 1849 [= S. winogradowii Sosn. 1914] - ASPARAGALES - RUSCACEAE 237 Ruscus colchicus 1, 2 - ENA1cd; B1b P.F. Yeo, 1966 - (i) , 1997, - DIOSCOREALES - DIOSCOREACEAE 238 Dioscorea caucasi- - 1, 1 E A2cd;

ca Lipsky, 1893 - B1ab (ii, , iii);

1997, 1 C2a (i) - ORCHIDALES - ORCHIDACEAE 239 Anacamptis pyrami- - 2, 3 - , VU A2cd dalis (L.) Rich. - II 240 Coeloglossum viri- - 3, , NT de (L.) C. Hartm. II 241 Cephalanthera da- 2, 3 , VU A2c masonium (Mill.) - Druce, 1906 II 242 Cephalanthera kur- 1, 2 , E C2a (i) dica Bornm. ex Kraenzl. 1895 II [= C. floribunda Woronow, 1908] 243 Cephalanthera lon- 2, 3 , VU C2a (i) gifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888 II 244 Cephalanthera rub- 2, 3 - , VU A3cd;

ra (L.) Rich. 1817 - - B1b (iii, v) II c (ii) 245 Dactylorhiza ur- - 3, 3 , NT villeana (Steud.) H. Baumann et II Kuenkele, [D. triphyla (C.

Koch) Czer. 1981] 246 Dactylorhiza fla- - 3, , NT vescens (C. Koch) Holub, 1976 II 247 Epipactis palust- 2, , VUC ris (L.) Crantz. II 248 Epipogium aphyllum - 2, 2 , VU B2ab (ii) (F.W. Schmidt) Sw. II 249 Goodyera repens 3, , NT (L.) R. Br. 1813 II 250 Himantoglossum ca- - 1, 1 , CR A3cd;

prinum (Bieb.) C. - - B1bac(ii, Koch, 1849 , II iv); C 1997-R 251 Limodorum aborti- - 2, 3 , VU B2b (iii) vum (L.) Sw. 1799 - c (ii) II 252 Listera ovata (L.) 3, , NT R. Br. 1813 II 253 Listera cordata - 2, , VU A1ac (L.) R. Br. 1813 II 254 Ophrys mammosa 1, , ENB2a Desf. 1807 [= O. - taurica (Agg.) II Nevski, 1935] 255 Ophrys apifera 1, 1 , ENA1cd Huds. 1762 - II 256 Ophrys caucasica 1, 1 , E B2ab (ii) Woronow ex Grossh. , II 1997- 257 Ophrys oestrifera 2, 2 , VU B2bc (i) Bieb. 1808 - II 258 Orchis coriophora - 2, 2 , VU B1ab (iii, L. 1753 - iv) II 259 Orchis mascula 2, 3 , VU A2cd (L.) L. 1755 II 260 Orchis militaris - 2, 3 - , VU A3cd L. 1753 - II 261 Orchis pallens L. 1, 1 , E C2a (i) 1771 II 262 Orchis palustris 1, 1 , E A 1cd;

Jacq. 1787 - B1ab (iii, II iv);

C2a (i) 263 Orchis morio L. - 1, 3 LR/nt , E B2ab subsp. picta (Loi- sel.) K. Richt. II 264 Orchis provincia- - 1, 1 , E B2bc (ii, lis Balb. ex DC. - iii);

1806 II C2a (i) 265 Orchis punctulata - 2, 3 LR/nt , VU A2cd;

Stev. et Lindl. - B1b (ii) c 1835 II (iii) 266 Orchis purpurea 2, 3 - LR/nt , VU A2cd;

Huds. 1762 - - B1b (iii, iv) II c (ii) 267 Orchis simia Lam. 2, 3 , VU A3cd 1779 II 268 Orchis spitzelii 2, , VUC1a Saut. ex Koch, II 269 Orchis tridentata - 2, 3 , VU A2cd;

Scop. 1772 - B1b (ii, iii, II v) c (ii, iv) 270 Orchis ustulata L. - 2, 2 , VU C2ab (i) 1753 II 271 Platanthera bifo- 2, 2 , VUA1acd lia (L.) Rich. II 272 Platanthera chlo- - 2, 2 , VUA1acd rantha (Cust) Rchb. 1829 II 273 Serapias vomeracea - 2, 2 , VUA2c (Burm. f.) Briq. II 274 Spiranthes spira- - 2, 3 , VU C2a (i) lis (L.) Chevall. II 275 Steveniella saty- - 1, 1 LR/nt , E C2a (i) rioides (Stev.) - Schlechter 1918 II 276 Traunsteinera glo- - 3, 3 , NT bosa (L.) C. Rchb. II 277 Traunsteinera - 3, 3 , NT sphaerica (Bieb.) Schlechter 1928 II - CYPERALES - CYPERACEAE 278 Cladium martii - 1, 2 - CR A3acd;

(Roem et Schult.) - B2ab (i, n, K. Richt, 1890 in, iv);

C2a (ii) 279 Carex limosa L. 3, NT - POALES , - POACEAE, GRAMINEAE 280 Arundo donax L. - 2, VUD 1753 281 Stipa pulcherrima 2, 3 VUA2cd;

C. Koch, 1848 B1b (ii, iii) c (ii, iii) 282 Stipa pennata L. 2, 3 VU B1b (ii, 1753 iii) c (ii, iii) 283 Stipa syreistschi- 1, 1 E B1ab (i);

kowii P.A. Smirn. D 1948 , 1997 Elytrigia stipifo- - 1, 2 - E A4cd;

lia (Czern. ex - C2a (i) Nevski) Nevski, , 1936 1997- 285 Secale montanum 2, 2 VU B1b (iv) c Guss. subsp. kup- (i) rijanovii , (Grossh.) Tzvel. 1997- 286 Alopecurus tifli- - 2, VUD siensis (G. Westb.) Grossh., 287 Erianthus ravennae 2, VUA1d; D (L.) P. Beauv.

288 Festuca sommieri 3, NT Litard. - BRYOPHYTA - HEPATICOPSIDA - JUNGERMANNIALES - LOPHOZIACEAE 289 Leiocolea turbina- - 2, VUD1 + ta (Raddi) H. Buch, - ARNELLIACEAE 290 Southbia tophaceae 2, VU B2ab (iv) (Spruce) Spruce, - CEPHALOZIELLACEAE 291 Cephaloziella tur- - 2, VU B2ab (iv) neri (Hook.) Muell. Frib. - FRULLANIACEAE 292 Frullania parvis- - 2, VU B2ab (iv) tipula Steph. 1910 - PORELLALES - LEJEUNEACEAE 293 Cololejeunea cal- - 2, VU B2ab (iv) carea (Libert.) Schiffn. 294 Cololejeunea ros- - 2, VU B2ab (iv) setiana (C. Mass.) Schiffn. - JUBULACEAE 295 Jubula hutchin- , 2, VU B2ab (iv) siae (Hook.) Du- mort. ssp. javani- ca (Steph.) Verd. 1928 -VU - SPHAGNOPSIDA - SPHAGNALES - SPHAGNACEAE 296 Sphagnum centrale - 1, E B2ab (iii, C. Jens. 1896 iv) 297 Sphagnum magella- - 1, E B2ab (iii, nicum Brid. 1798 iv) - BRYOPSIDA - POLYTRICHALES - POLYTRICHACEAE 298 Oligotrichum her- - 2, VU B2ab (ii) cynicum (Hedw.) DC., 299 Pogonatum neesii 2, VU B2ac (iv) (C. Muell.) Dozy, - BUXBAUMIALES - BUXBAUMIACEAE 300 Buxbaumia viridis 2, VU B1b (i) c (DC. in Lam. et (iii) DC.) Moung. et Nestl., 1823 -VU - DICRANALES - DICRANACEAE 301 Dicranum viride 2, VU B2ab (iv) (Sull. et Lesq.) Lindb. 1863 -VU - POTTIALES - POTTIACEAE 302 Syntrichia papil- - 2, VU B2ab (ii) losa (Wilson) Jur. 303 Barbula crocea - 2, VU B2ab (iv) (Brid.) Web. et Mohr, - ORTHOTRICHALES - ORTHOTRICHACEAE 304 Orthotrichum vla- - 2, VU B2ab (ii) dikavkanum Vent. 1887 -VU - HOOKERIALES - HOOKERIACEAE 305 Hookeria lucens 2, VUD1 + (Hedw.) Sm., - HYPNALES - CRYPHAEACEAE 306 Cryphaea hetero- - 2, 3 VUD1 + malla (Hedw.) Mohr. - ANOMODONTACEAE 307 Anomodon rostratus - 3, NT (Hedw.) Schimp. - NECKERACEAE 308 Neckera pennata 2, VUDl + Hedw. 1801 - FABRONIACEAE 309 Fabronia pusilla 3, NT Raddi. - HABRODONTACEAE 310 Habrodon perpusil- 2, VU B2ab (iv) lus (De Not.) Lindb. - BRACHYTHECIACEA 311 Kindbergia prae- - 2, VUD1 + longa (Hedw.) Oc- hyra, 312 Scorpiurium circi- - 2, VU B2ab (iv) natum (Brid.) Fleisch. et Loeske, - SEMATOPHYLLACEAE 313 Heterophyllum af- - 2, VU D1 + fine (Hook. ex Kunt) Fleisch. -EN - HYPNACEAE 314 Taxiphyllum densi- - 2, VUD1 + folium (Lindb. ex Broth.) Reim. - CHLOROPHYTA - SIPHONOPHYCEAE - SIPHONOCLADALES - SIPHONOCLADACEAE 315 Cladophoropsis 5, NE membranacea (Hof- man Bang ex .

Agardh) Borgesen, 316 Siphonocladus pu- - 2, 2 VU B1b (ii) c sillus (Kutzing, (ii) 1845) Hauck, - PHODOPHYTA - FLORIDEOPHYCEAE - GIGARTINLES - HALYMENIACEAE 317 Grateloupia dicho- - NT toma J. Agardh, - PHYLLOPHORACEAE 318 Phyllophora crispa 2, 2 VU B1b (ii) c (Hudson) P.S. Di- (ii) xon [= Ph. Nervosa (A.P. de Candolle) Greville] - GIGARTINLES - HALYMENIACEAE 319 Lomentaria comp- - 3, NT ressa (Kutzing) Kylin, - CERAMIALES - DELESSERIACEAE 320 Hypoglossum hypo- - 3, NT glossoides (Stack- house) F.S.

Collins&Hervey, - PHODOMELACEAE 321 Dipterosiphonia - 3, NT rigens (Shousboe ex C. Agardh) Falkenberg, - PHAEOPHYTA - PHAEOSPOROPHYCEAE - ECTOCARPALES - ECTOCARPACEAE 322 Feldmannia para- - 3, NT doxa (Montagne) G. Hamel, - DESMARESTIALES - ARTHROCLADIACEAE 323 Arthrocladia vil- - 3, NT losa (Hudson) Duby, - DICTYOTALES - DICTYOTACEAE 324 Dictyota linearis 3, NT (C. Agardh) Greville, 325 Dilophus spiralis 3, NT (Montagne) G.

Yamel, - SPACELARIALES - SPHACELARIACEAE 326 Cladostephus spon- - 3, NT giosus (Hudson) C. Agardh, 327 Stypocaulon scopa- - 3, NT rium (Linnaeus) Kutzing, - CHORDARIALES - ELAHISTACEAE 328 Myriactula arabica - 3, NT (Kutzing) J. Feld- mann, - SPERMATOCHNACEAE 329 Stilophora tenella 2, 2 VU B1b (ii) (Esper) P.C. Sil- (ii) va, 1996 [= S.

rhizodes (C.

Agardh) J. Agardh] - BASIDIOMYCOTA - BASIDIOMYCETES - CANTHARELLALES - CLAVARIADELPHACEAE 330 Clavariadelphus 3, NT pistillaris (L.,: Fr., 1821) Donk, - SPARASSIDACEAE 331 Sparassis crispa - 3, 3 NT Wulfen: Fr., 1821 , - PALLALES - CLATHRACEAE 332 Clathrus ruber 3, 3 NT Battara: Pers.

333 Pseudocolus fusi- - 3, NT fonnis (E. Fisch.) Lloyd, - PHALLACEAE 334 Phallus impudicus - 4, DD L.: Pers., var. , togatus (Kalchbr., 1884) Cost. et Dufour, - PORIALES - COMOLACEAE 335 Grifola frondosa , 3, 3 NT (Dick.: Fr. 1821) - Gray, - POLYPORALES - POLYPORACEAE 336 Polyporos umbella- - 3, 3 NT tus Fr., 1821 [= Grifola umbelata (Fr., Pila't, 1934] - HERICIALES - HERICIACEAE 337 Hericium coralloi- 3, NT des (Frs, 1821) Pers., - AGARICALES - AGARICACEAE 338 Agaricus langei 4, DD (F.H. Moller, 1950) F.H. Moller, 339 Lepiota tomentel- - 3, NT la J.E. Lange, - AMANITACEAE 340 Amanita friabilis 3, NT (P. Karst., 1887) Bas, 341 Amanita ovoidea 3, NT (Bull.: Fr., 1821) QueL, - HYGROPHORACEAE 342 Hygrophorus poeta- 3, NT rum R. Heim, 343 Pseudohygrocybe 3, NT swanetica (Singer, 1931) Kovalenko, 1988 [= Hydrocybe swanetica Singer, 1931] - PLUTEACEAE 344 Volvariella bomby- - 3, NT cina (Schaeff.: Fr., 1821) Singer, - TRICHOLOMATACEAE 345 Xerula melanotri- - 3, NT cha Dorfelt, 1979 - BOLETALES - GYROPORACEAE 346 Gyroporus castane- 3, NT us (Bull.: Fr.

1821) Que'l, 347 Gyroporus cyanes- 3, NT cens (Bull.: Fr.

1821) Que'l, - BOLETACEAE 348 Boletus dupainii 3, NT Boud., 349 Boletus rhodoxan- - 4, 3 DD thus (Krombh. 1836) Kallenb., - STROBILOMIYCETACEAE 350 Strobilomyces - 3, 3 NT floccopus (Vahl: Fr. 1821) P. Karst., - CORTINARIALES - CORTINARIALCEAE 351 Cortinarius coeru- - 3, NT lescens (Scha- eff., 1770) Fr., 352 Cortinarius Havo- - 3, NT virens Rob. Henry, 353 Cortinarius odori- 5, DD fer Britzelm., 354 Cortinarius pseu- - 3, NT dosulphureus P.D. - Orton, 355 Cortinarius sodag- - 3, NT nitus Rob. Henry, 356 Cortinarius viola- - 5, DD ceocinereus - (Pers.: Fr., 1821) Fr., - ASCOMYCOTA - PEZZOMYCETES - PEZIZALES - TUBERACEAE 357 Tuber aestivum 3, 2 3 NT Vittad. 1831 ( ) - ASCOMYCETES - ARTHONIALES - ROCCELLACEAE 358 Roccella phycopsis - 1, 3 E B1ab (ii, (Ach.) Ach, 1804 iii) - LECANORALES - COLLEMATACEAE 359 Leptogium asiati- - 3, NT cum P.M. Jorg. 360 Leptogium bumetiae 3, 3 NT C.W. Dodge, 361 Leptogium comicu- - 2, VU B1b (iii) latum (Horfm.) Minks, 362 Leptogium hilden- - 3, 3 NT brandii (Garov.) Nyl. - CLADONIACEAE 363 Cladonia bellidi- - 2, 3 VU B2b (i) flora (Ach.) Scha- er. - PANNARIACEAE 364 Degelia atlantica - 1, CR B1a(i) (Degel.) P.M. Jerg. et P. James, 365 Degelia plumbea - 1, E B1ab (iii) (Lightf.) P.M. + 2ab (iii) Joerg. et P. James, 366 Fuscopannaria ig- - 3, NT nobilis (Anzi) P.M. Jerg. 367 Fuscopannaria me- - 3, NT diterranea (Tav.) P.M. Jerg. - PAPMELIACEAE 368 Cetraria steppae 2, 2 VU B2b (i) (Savicz.) Kamef.

369 Bryoria fremontii 3, 3 3 NT (Tuck.) Brodo et D. Hawksw. 370 Menegazzia tereb- - 3, 3 NT rata (Hoffin.) Massal. 371 Usnea florida (L.) 2, 2 3 VU B1b(m) Wigg. emend. Clere, 372 Usnea rubicunda 2, VU B1b (iv) c (L.) Stirt. 1881 (ii) 373 Melanelia tominii 2, 3 NT (Oxn.) Essl. 374 Nephromopsis lau- - 2, 3 VU C reri (Krempeih.) Kukok. 375 Letharia vulpine 2, 2 3 VU C2b (L.) Hue. - PHYCIACEAE 376 Tornabea scumilli- - 2, 3 3 VU C fera (With.) J.R. Laundon, - RAMALINACEAE 377 Ramalina canarien- 1, E B1ab sis Stein. 1904 (iii); D 378 Ramalina evernio- - 2, 3 VU B1b (i) ides Nyl. 1856 379 Ramalina sinensis 2, VU A2c Jatta, 380 Ramalina polymor- - 2, VU B1c (i) pha (Liljebl.) Ach. - PELTIGERALES - LOBARIACEAE 381 Lobaria amplissima 2, 3 2 VU B2 (v) (Scop.) Forssel, 382 Lobaria pulmonaria 2, 2 2 VU 2Ci (L.) Hoffm. 383 Lobaria virens 2, VU B1b (iv) c (With.) J.R. Laun- (iii) don, ASCOMYCETES - GOMPHILLACEAE 384 Echinoplaca epi- - 2, VU B1b (iii) phylla Fee, 1824 385 Gyalectidium col- - 2, VU B1b (iii) chicum Vezda, 1983 ASCOMYCETES 386 Normandina pul- - 3, NT chella (Borrer) Nyl. ------------------------------- ".

, ..

, ,

(, )

----T--------------------------------------------T-------T---------------- /+---------------------T----------------------+ (, L---+---------------------+----------------------+-------+---------------- - PINOPHYTA - PINOPSIDA - CONIFERALES - CUPRESSACEAE 1 Juniperusoxycedrus L. II , ( , )

- CHLAMYDOSPERMATOPSIDA

- EPHEDRALES - EPHEDRACEAE 2 Ephedra distachia L. III , () Magnoliophyta (Angiospermae) - MAGNOLIOPSIDA - NELUMBONALES - NELUMBONACEAE 3 Nelumbo nucifera II Gaertn. - RANUNCULALES - RANUNCULACEAE 4 Adonis flammeus II Jacq. , - CARYOPHYLLALES - CARYOPHYLACEAE 5 Petrocoma hoefftiana III (Fisch.)Rupr. - FABALES - FABACEAE 6 Vavilovia formosa II (Stev.) Fed. , , , - GENTIANALES - RUBIACEAE 7 Beta corolliflora IV Zosimovicex Buttler .

, , - DIPSACALES - VALEMANACEAE 8 Valeriana officinalis III L. , , - VITALES - VITACEAE 9 Vitissylvestris C. III Gmel. , , - ASTERALES - ASTERACEAE 10 Amphoricarpos elegans II Albov - LILIOPSIDA - ASPARAGALES - RUSCACEAE 11 Ruscus ponticus II , Woronowex Grossh. - LILIALES - IRIDACEAE 12 Crocus scharojanii II Rupr. , - LILIACEAE 13 Omithogalum arcuatum III Stev. .

, - POALES - POACEAE 14 Hordelymus europaeus II (L.) Jess , (, , ), ,

- BASIDIOMYCOTA

- BASIDIOMYCETES

- AGARICACEAE - PLUTEACEAE 15 Amanita caesarea III , (Fr.) Grev. , , ".

, ..

, ,

(, )

-----T-------------------------------------------T---------T-------------- / +--------------------T----------------------+ - (, - +----+--------------------+----------------------+---------+--------------+ L----+--------------------+----------------------+---------+-------------- () MAGNOLIOPHYTA (ANGIOSPERMAE) - MAGNOLIOPSIDA - CERATOPHYLLALES - CERATOPHYLLACEAE 1 Ceratophyllum LC tanaiticum Sapjeg.

- SALJCALES - SALICACEAE 2 Salix kazbekensis NT A. Skvorts.

3 Salix kusnetzowii NT Laksch. ex Goerz.

4 Salix arbuscula L. NT - FAGALES - FAGACEAE 5 Castanea sativa LC Mill.

6 Quercus hartwissiana LC Stev.

- CARYOPHYLLALES - CARYOPHYLLACEAE 7 Minuartia rhodocalix NT (Albov) Woronow 8 Minuartia glomerata NT (Bieb.) Degen 9 Gypsophila NT acutifolia Fischer ex Sprengel 10 Silene cserei NT (Baumg.) Ikonn.

11 Silene marcowiczii NT Schischk.

12 Cerastium ponticum NT Albov 13 Dianthus kubanensis NT Schischk.

14 Dianthus caucaseus NT Smith in Sims Adams.

15 Dianthus NT pallidiflorus Ser. - PAEONIALES - PAEONACEAE 16 Paeonia NT biebersteiniana Rupr.

- RANUNCULALES - RANUNCULACEAE 17 Pulsatilla albana NT (Stev.) Bercht. et J. Presl.

18 Pulsatilla grandis NT Wend.

19 Delphinium LC caucasicum C.A. Mey.

20 Ranunculus illyricus NT - PAPAVERALES - FUMAMACEAE 21 Corydalis vittae NT Kolak.

- CAPPARALES - CAPPARACEAE 22 Cleome circassica NT Tzvelev - BRASSICACEAE 23 Thlaspipumilum NT (Steven) Ledeb.

[= Noccaea pumila (Stev.) Steud.] 24 Erysimum ibericum NT (Adams) DS.

25 Sirenia montana NT (Pall.) Klok. [S. sessilifora Ledeb.] 26 Sisymbrium DD emcastrifolium (Rupr.) Trautv.

- SAXIFRAGALES - SAXIFRAGACEAE 27 Saxifraga colchica NT Albov 28 Saxifraga carinata NT Oetting.

- ROSALES - ROSACEAE 29 Sorbus migarica NT Zinserl.

30 Sorbus velutina NT (Albov) Schneid.

31 Alchemilla NT diversipes Juz. 32 Alchemilla DD circassica Juz.

33 Crataegus pallasii DD Griseb.

34 Pyracantha coccinea - NT M. Roem.

35 Geum latilobum NT Somm. et Lev.

36 Potentilla DD orbiculata Th. Wolf 37 Potentilla DD ruprechtii Boiss.

- FABALES - FABACEAE 38 Chamaecytisus DD borysthenicus (Grun.) Klaskova 39 Medicago marina L. DD 40 Medicago litoralis DD Rohde 41 Hedysarum tauricum NT Pall.

42 Caragana frutex DD (L.) Koch 43 Caragana mollis DD (DC.) Bess.

44 Astragalus DD pubiflorus DC. 45 Astragalus calycinum DD Bieb.

46 Astragalus DD lasioglottis Steven ex M. Bieb.

47 Astragalus DD testiculatus Pallas.

48 Astragalus DD circassicus Grossh.

- RUTALES - RUTACEAE 49 Haplophyllum NT ciscaucasicum (Rupr.) Grossh.

et Vved.

- LINALES - LINACEAE 50 Linum nervosum NT subsp. jailicola (Juz.) Egor.

51 Linum euxinum Juz. NT - VITALES - VITACEAE 52 Vitis sylvestris LC C.C. Gmel.

- TAMARICALES - TAMAMCACEAE 53 Tamarix gracilis DD Willd.

- BEGONIALES - DATISCACEAE 54 Datisca cannadina NT - EUPHORBIALES - EUPHORBIACEAE 55 Euphorbia DD condylocarpa Bieb. 56 Euphorbia scripta DD S. et L.

57 Euphorbia tauricola DD Prokh.

- ARALIALES - APIACEAE 58 Palimbia salsa (L. DD fil) Bess. [= P.

redivita (Pall.) The.] 59 Ferulago galbanifera NT (Mill.) Roch 60 Ferula caspica NT Bieb.

61 Ferula tatarica NT Fisch. ex Spreng 62 Seseli gummiferum NT Pall. ex Smith 63 Heracleum ponticum NT (Lipsky) Schisschk.

64 Heracleum leskovii DD Grossh.

65 Peucedanum tauricum DD Bieb.

66 Chaerophyllum DD borodinii Albov 67 Bupleurum woronowii DD Manden.

68 Pimpinella tragium DD Vill.

[P. lithophila Schischk.] - PLUMBAGINALES - LIMONIACEAE 69 Goniolimon DD besserianum (Schult.) Kusn.

- LAMIALES - LAMIACEAE 70 Nepeta betonieifolia DD C.A. Mey.

71 Scutellaria DD orientalis 1.

- SCROPHULARIALES - SCROPHULARIACEAE 72 Pedicularis NT panjutinii E. Busch 73 Pedicularis NT tatianae Bordz.

- DIPSACALES - VALERIANACEAE 74 Valeriana NT jelenevskyi P. Smim.

- GENTIANALES - RUBIACEAE 75 Asperula kotovii NT Klok. [= A.

vestita V. Krecz.] - CAMPANULALES - CAMPANULACEAE 76 Campanula DD schaerocarpa Kolak. 77 Campanula maleevii DD Fed.

- ASTERALES - ASTERACEAE 78 Achillea pannonica NT Scheele 79 Achillea leptophylla NT Bieb.

80 Jurinea iljinii NT Grossh.

81 Carduus novorossieus NT Portenier.

82 Cirsium gagnidzei DD Charadze 83 Cirsium longiflorum DD Charadze 84 Cirsium euxinum DD Charadze 85 Aetheopappus DD caucasicus Sosn.

86 Centaurea sterilis NT Stev.

87 Centaurea vicina LC Lipsky 88 Centaurea triumfetii DD All. s.l.

89 Psephellus NT ciscaucasica (Albov) Sosn.

90 Psephellus NT circassica Albov) Sosn.

91 Scorzonera NT schischkinii Lipsch. et Vass.

- LILIOPSIDA - CYPERALES - CYPERACEAE 92 Biysmus compressus LC (L.) Panz. ex Zink.

- POALES - POACEAE 93 Elytrigiajuncea NT (L.) Nevski 94 Puccinellia DD dolicholepis V. Krecz.

95 Puccinellia fomini NT Bilyk - LILIALES - LILIACEAE 96 Gagea taurica Stev. DD - MELANTHIACEAE 97 Colchicum szovitsii DD Fisch. et Mey.

- ASPARAGALES - CONVALLAMACEAE 98 Convallaria majalis NT - AMARYLLIDALES - HYACINTHACEAE 99 Omithogalum arcuatum LC Stev.

- POLYPODIOPHYTA

- POLYPODIOPSIDA

- OPHIOGLOSSALES - OPHIOGLOSSACEAE 100 Botrychium lunaria NT (L.) Sw.

- FILICALES - ATHYRIACEAE 101 Cystopteris sudetica NT A. Br. et Milde 102 Cystopteris montana NT (Lam.) Bemh.

- THELYPTERIACEAE 103 Phegopteris NT connectilis (Michx.) Watt.

- BRYOPHYTA - SPHAGNOPSIDA - SPHAGNALES - SPHAGNACEAE 104 Sphagnum rubellum NT Wils.

- BRYOPSIDA - TIMMIALES - TIMMIACEAE 105 Timmia norvegica NT Zett.

- ENCALYPTALES - ENCALYPTACEAE 106 Encalypta spathulata NT C. Muell - DICRANALES - DICRANACEAE 107 Cynodontium fallax NT Limpr.

108 Dicranoweisia NT cirrata (Hedw.) Lindb, ex Milde - POTTIACEAE 109 Crossidium NT squamiferum (Viv.) Jur.

110 Stegonia latifolia NT (Schwaegr.) Vent.

111 Tortula inermis NT (Brid.) Mont.

112 Tortula lanceolata NT Lindb.

- ORTHOTMCHACEAE 113 Orthotrichum lyelii NT Hook. et Tayl.

114 Ulota coarctata (P. NT Beauv.) Hammar.

115 Ulota hutchinsiae DD (Sm.) Hammar.

116 Zygodonmpestris DD (Lindb. ex Hartm.) Lmdb. ex Bntt.

- SPLACHNALES - SPLACHNACEAE 117 Tetraplodon NT angustatus (Hedw.) B. S. G.

- HYPNALES - BRACHYTHECIACEAE 118 Pseudoscleropodium NT purum (Hedw.) Fleisch.

119 Oxyrrhynchium NT schleicheri (Hedw.

f.) Jur.

120 Sciurohypnumglaciale DD (B. S. G.) Ignatov et Huttunen - SCORPIDIACEAE fam. nov.

121 Hamatocaulis NT vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenaes - AMBLYSTEGIACEAE 122 Pseudocalliergon NT lycopodioides (Brid.) Hedenaes - ASCOMYCOTA - LECANOROMYCETES - LECANORALES - CALICIACEAE 123 Lecanoramughicola DD Nyl.

124 Calicium viridae LC Pers.

- CONIOCYBACEAE 125 Chaenotheca DD brachypoda (Ach.) Tibell.

126 Chaenotheca cinerea DD (Pers.) L. Tibell.

- PELTIGERALES - LOBARIACEAE 127 Sticta fuliginosa - NT (Dicks.) Ach.

128 Lobaria orientalis LC (Asah.) Yoshim.

- PARMELIACEAE 129 Hypotrachyna NT revoluta (Florke) Hale 130 Parmelina NT carporrhizans (Taylor) Poelt et Vezda 131 Usnea articulate NT (L.) Hoffm.

132 Bryoria smithi (Du NT Riefa) Brodo et D.

Hawksw.

133 Melanelia - LC fuliginosa (Fr. ex Duby) Essl. in Egan.

- PERTUSAMACEAE 134 Pertusaria LC sommerfeltii (Sommerf.) FR.

135 Pertusaria NT pseudophlyctis Erichs - PHYSCIACEAE 136 Phaeophyscia NT rubropulchra - (Degel.) Essl.

- ROCCELLACEAE 137 Enterographa crassa NT (DC.) Fee 138 Enterographa NT elaborata (Lyell ex Leight.) Coppins et P. James - NETROMATACEAE 139 Nephroma laevigatum NT Ach.

- FUNGI

- BASIDIOMYCETES

- AGARICACEAE - PLUTEACEAE 140 Amanita caesarea LC (Scop.: Fr.) Grev.

------------------------------- , ;

** - ".

, ..

 


:

, 2012 74.6 355 .. / .. // . , 2012. 51 . , !...

CEDAW/C/NAM/2-3 Distr.: General 2 September 2005 Russian Original: English , - 18 - * * ...

- 4.1: ( ) () - - , . .. - - . .. 1 .. 2008 . ...

004.4422, 004.432.2, 004.4418, 51-37 KERNELGEN C/FORTRAN GPU NVIDIA LLVM1 .. , .. KernelGen (http://kernelgen.org/) Fortran C GPU . KernelGen LLVM/Polly CLooG, ...

21 _ 3 b . , . , . 1965 13S . ...

2010 159.923 88.37 31 , . 31 / . . : - , 2010. 160 . . , , , ,...

250 o . Published by Murat Kaya at Smashwords Copyright 2011 by Murat Kaya Smashwords Edition, License Notes All rights reserved. No part of this publication may be reproduced, stored in a retrieval system, or transmitted in any form or by any means, electronic, mechanical, photocopying, recording or otherwise, without the prior permission of the copyright owner. 2- - 2010 : ...

, . , , , , . , . , . ...

. .. Ҕ 4 (60) 2009 . .. ISSN 1818-8052 4(60) ...

KAIZEN STRATEGIES FOR SUCCESSFUL ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE Enabling Evolution and Revolution within the Organization Michael Colenso FINANCIAL TIMES - PRENTICE HALL 2002 65.0 65.290-2 ix xii ... .. , ...

www.UKROP.info www.TopTropicals.com : 2003 Mandevilla . splendens . -2 ( ) . : , , . ...

A Distr. GENERAL A/HRC/WG.6/5/COG/1 23 February 2009 RUSSIAN Original: FRENCH , 4-15 2009 , 15 ) 5/ * * . GE.09-11269 (R) A/HRC/WG.6/5/COG/ page ...

. . ,...

, 30 2012 3 4-5 6-7 8-9 10-13 ...

-, . , . , , 10 . , , . , : ? : , , . ...

48 : 9 2 (19), 2013, . 4 www.rypravlenie.ru 304.9, 330.11 , , IT- , IT- - , ...

, : . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . C. . . . . . . . . . . . . ....

10. IV. . . , . . , . . . - , -, , 1:1...

- .. , .. , . . , .. , .. : , .. (Step by Step) : .. , .. , .. , . y, .. - 2010 ...

A Distr. GENERAL A/HRC/WG.6/2/GAB/1 8 April 2008 RUSSIAN Original: FRENCH , 5-16 2008 , 15 ) 5/ * * . GE.08-12585 (R)...














 
<<     |    
2014 www.kniga.seluk.ru - - , , , ,

, .
, , , , 1-2 .