WWW.KNIGA.SELUK.RU

- , , , ,

 

5 2006 . N 283

1.6, 5.2, 6.1. ,

25 1996 . N

10 " ", 3 2 2006 . N 70 " 25 1996 . N 10" :

1. NN 1, 2.

2. , ( ..) , ( "" "") , , 2006 .

3. ..

, .. N 5 2006 . N

,

(0) - , 1 - , 2 - , 3 - , 4 - , 5 - , .

----T----------------------------------------------------T--------- N / +---+----------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. * - Eisenia malevici Perel, 1962 1 2. * - Eisenia altaica Perel, 1968 1 L---+----------------------------------------------------+---------: * , 2001 .

----T-----------------------------------------------------T--------- N / +---+-----------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Sympetrum croceolum Selys, 1883 1 2. - Anax parthenope Selys, 1839 4 3. - Ischnura pumilio Charpenter, 1825 2 4. - Nechalenia speciosa, Charpenter, 1840 2 5. - Macromia amphigena fraenata Martin, 1906 3 6. - Grylloblattela pravdini, (Storozhencp et Oliger, 1984) 3 7. * - Bombus paradoxus Dalla Torre, 1882 2 8. * - Bombus armeniacus Radoszhowski, 1877 2 9. - Dolichoderus sibiricus Emery, 1989 2 10. - Catopta albonubila (Graeser, 1888) 3 11. * - Parnassius Apollo Linnaeus, 1758 5 12. - Parnassius clarius (Eversmann, 1843) 3 13. - Parnassius tenedius Eversmann, 1851 3 14. - Argynis sagana (Doubleday, 1847) 3 15. - Classiana matveevi P.Gorvinov et Korshunov, 1995 3 16. - Erebia embla (Thumberg, 1791) 3 17. - Erebia disa (Thumberg, 1791) 3 18. * - Erebia kindermanni Staudinger, 1881 1 19. - Erebia fletcheri Elwes, 1899 3 20. * - Oeneis elwesi Staudinger, 1901 1 21. - Oeneis aktashi Lukhtanov, 1984 3 22. - Hyponephele cadusina 23. * - Neolycaena rhymnus (Eversmann, 24. - Neolycaena falkovitchi 25. * - Glaucopsyche argali Elwes, 26. - Eversmannia exornata 27. - Catocala elocata (Esper, 28. - Acronicta major (Bremer, L---+-----------------------------------------------------+--------- , , , , .

----T---------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+---------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Lethenteron camtschaticum 2. - Lethenteron kessleri (Anikin, 3. * - Acipensor baerii Brandt, 1869 1 4. - Acipensor ruthenus Linnaeus, 1758 1 5. - Stenodus leucichthyc nelma (Pallas, 1776) 1 6. * - Branchiymystax L---+---------------------------------------------------+--------- - , , .

----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Bufo viridis Linnaeus, 1768 3 L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Vipera ursini (Bonaparte, 1835) 3 L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Gavia arctica (L., 1758) 3 2. - Podiceps nigricollis C.L. 3. * - Pelecanus crispus L., 1758 1 4. * - Pelecanus onocrotalus 5. - Phalacrocorax carbo (L., 1758) 3 6. - Botaurus stellaris (L., 1758) 3 10. * - Phoenicopterus rosens Pall., 1811 3 11. * - Rufibrenta ruficollis 12. * - Eulabeia indica (Lath., 1790) 1 13.- - Anser fabalis (Lath., 1769) 3 14. * - Cygnopsis cygnoides (L., 1758) 0 15.- - ( 1758) 3 16. * - Aythya nyroca (Gulden 18. - Melanitta deglandi (Br., 1850) 5 20. - Mergus serrator L., 1758 3 22. * - Circus macrourus (Gm., 1771) 2 23. - Pernus ptilorhynchus (Temm., 24. - Buteo hemilasius Temm. Et 25.- - Hieraaetus pennatus (Gm., 1788) 1 26. * - Aquila rapax (Temminck, 1828) 3 27. * - Aquila clanga Pall.

, 1811 2 30.- * - Haliaeetus leucoryphus 31.- * - Haliaeetus albicilla (L., 32. * - Gypaetus barbatus (L., 1758) 1 33. * - Aegypius monachus (L., 1766) 3 34. * - Gyps fulvus (bl., 1783) 3 35. * - Falco cherrug J.E. Gray, 1834 1 37. * - Falco peregrinus Tunst., 1771 1 38. * - Falco naumanni Fleisch., 39. - Tetraogallus altaicus (Gebler, 42. * - Grus monacha Temm., 1835 3 43. * - Anthropoides virgo (L., 1758) 5 45. * - Chlamidotis undulate (Jacquin, 1784) 1 46. * - Burhinus oedicnemus (L., 1758) 1 47. - Charadrius leschenaultia Less, 48. * - Recurvirostra avosetta L., 1758 3 49.- - Haematopus ostralegus L., 1758 3 50. - Philomachus 52. - Gallinago solitaria Hodgs., 1831 5 53. - Numenius arquata (L., 1758) 3 54. - Limosa limosa (L., 1758) 3 55. * - Glareola nordmanni 56. * - Larus ichthyaetus 58. * - Hydroprigne caspia (Pall., 1770) 3 60. - Syrraptes paradoxus (Pall., 1773) 3 63. - Surnia ulula (L., 1758) 4 64. - Glaucidium passerinum (L., 1758) 4 65. - Strix nebulosa J.R.Forst, 1772 4 66. - Hirundapus caudacutus (Lath., 67. * - Melanocorypha 2 68. - Lanius excubitor (L., 1758) 5 69. * - Saxicola insignis Gray, 1846 1 72. - Tichodroma muraria (L., 1758) 4 73. - Emberiza buchanani Bllyth, 5 74. - Leucosticte brandti (Bp., 1850) 5 75. - Bucanetes 76. - Carpodacus rubicilla (Guld., 77. - Sturnus roseus (L., 1758) 5 L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- , .

, , , , .

----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1819) 4 2. - Myotis brandti (Eversmann, 1845) 4 3. - Myotis iconnicjvi Ognev, 1911 4. - Myotis frater G.Allen, 4 5. - Myotis dasycneme (Bois, 1825) 4 6. - Myotis daubentoni (Kuhl, 1819) 4 8. - Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 9. - Vespertilio nilssoni Keys, et 10. - Murina leucogaster Milne - 11.- - Allactaga sibirica (Forster, 12. * - Cuon alpinus (Pall., 1811) 0 13. - Ursus 14. - Varies foina Erxleben 1777 3 16. * - Uncia uncial (Sreber, 1775) 1 18. * - Rangifer tarandus 19. * - Gasella gutturosa (Pall., 1777) 1 20. * - Ovis ammon ammon L., 1758 1 L---+--------------------------------------------------+----------, -, , , , , N

,

1 () - , , 2 (V) , 3 (R) - .

----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Aconitum decipiens Worosch. et 2. - Aconitum biflorum Fisch.

ex 3. - Aconitum paskoi Worosch. 3(R) 4. - Actaea spicata L. 3(R) 6. - Adonis villosa Ledeb. 3(R) 7. - Delphinium ukokense Serg. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Alliaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Allium altaicum Pall. 3(R) 2. - Allium eduardii Stearn. 3(R) 4. - Allium tytthocephalum Schult. 5. - Allium tulipifolium Ledeb. 3(R) 6. - Allium ubsicolum Regel. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Brassicaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Aphragmus involucratus 3. - Subularia aquatica L. 2(V) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Apiaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Sanicula giraldii H. Wolff. 2(V) 2. - Osmorhiza aristata (Thunb.) 3. - Bupleurum martjanovii Kryl. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Asteraceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Arnica iljinii (Maguire) Iljin. 2(V) 2. - Brachanthemum baranovii 3. - Brachanthemum krylovianum. 2(V) 4. - Dendranthema 5. - Stemmacantha carthamoides 6. - Saussurea glacialis Herd. 3(R) 7. - Saussurea jadrinzevii Kryl. 1(E) 8. - Saussurea orgaadayi V. Khan. 9. - Saussurea serratuloides 10. - Rhinanctinidia L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Liliaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1.
- Erytronium sibiricum (Fisch. et 2. - Fritillaria meleagris L. 2(V) 3. - Fritillaria verticillata 4. - Gagea altaica Schischk. 3(R) 5. - Gagea granulosa Turcz. 3(R) 6. - Tulipa uniflora (L.) Bess. L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Fabaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Astragalus aksaicus Schischk. 2(V) 2. - Astragalus argutensis Bunge. 3(R) 3. - Astragalus tschuensis Bunge. 3(R) 4. - Astragalus brachybotrys 5. - Astragalus luxurians Bunge. 1(E) 6. - Astragalus leptostachys 7. - Astragalus macroceras C. A. 8. - Astragalus politovii Kryl. 3(R) 9. - Astragalus pseudoaustralis 10. - Astragalus puberulus Ledeb. 3(R) 12. - Astragalus tephrolobus 13. - Glycyrrhiza uralensis Fisch. 2(V) 14. - Gueldenstaedtia 15. - Caragana jubata (Pall.) 16. - Hedysarum theinum Krasnob. 2(V) 17. - Oxytropis acanthacea 19. - Oxytropis 20. - Oxytropis confusa 21. - Oxytropis kaspensis 22. - Oxytropis ladyginii Kryl. 3(R) 23. - Oxytropis martjanovii 24. - Oxytropis nivea Bunge. 3(R) 26. - Oxytropis stenophylla 27. - Oxytropis L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Chenopodiaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Corispermum altaicum Iljin. 1() 2. - Corispermum mongolicum 3. - Chenopodium frutescens C. A. L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Orchidaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Cypripedium calceolus 2. - Cypripedium 3. - Cypripedium guttatum 4. - Dactylorhiza baltica 5. - Dactylorhiza fuchsia (Druce) 6. - Orchis militaris L. 3(R) 7. - Epipactis helleborine (L.) 8. - Epipactis palustris (L.) 9. - Epipogium aphyllum Sw. 3(R) 10. - Neottianthe cucullata 11. - Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich. 3(R) 12. - Tulotis fuscescens (L.) Czer. 2(V) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Dryopteridaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Dryopteris cristata (L.) A. L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Euphorbiaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Euphorbia rupestris C. A. Mey. 2(V) 2. - Euphorbia macrorhiza L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Rubiaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Galium paradoxum Maxim. 3(R) 2. - Galium triflorum L. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Geraniaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Geranium robertianum L. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Hydrocharitaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Hydrilla verticillata L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Iridiaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Isoetaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Isoetes lacustris L. 2(V) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Linaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Linum violascens Bunge. 2(V) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Polypodiaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Lepisorus clathratus L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Menispermaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Menispermum dauricum DC. 1() L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Boraginaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Mertensia pallasii (Ledeb.) G. 2. - Craniospermum L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Ophioglossaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Ophioglossum vulgatum L. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Berberidaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1.
- Gymnospermum altaicum L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Rosaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Sanguisorba azovtsevii 2. - Potentilla kryloviana Th. Wolf. 3(R) 3. - Sibiraea altaiensis (Laxm.) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Paeoniaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Paeonia hybrida Pall. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Scrophulariaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Pedicularis longiflora L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Polygonaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Rheum altaicum Losinsk. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Crassulaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. , - Rhodiola algida 3. - Rhodiola quadrifida 4. - Rhodiola krylovii Polozhij 5. - - Rhodiola coccinea (Royle) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Thymelaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Stelleropsis altaica 2. - Daphne altaica Pall. 2(V) 3. - Daphne mezereum L. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Caryophyllaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Mesostemma martjanovii L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Poaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 2. - Stipa consanguinea Trin ex 3. , - Festuca altissima 4. - Brachypodium sylvaticum L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Santalaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Thesium rupestre Ledeb. 2(V) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Trapaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Trapa natans L. 1() L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Violaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Viola incisa Turcz. 2(V) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Zygophyllaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Zygophyllum pinnatum L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Saxifragaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Chrysosplenium filipes Kom. 2(V) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Aspleniaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Asplenium altajense (Kom.) 2. - Asplenium trichomanes L. 2(V) 3. - Asplenium exiguum. 1() L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Aristolochiaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Asarum europaeum L. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Botrychiaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Botrychium multifidum 2. - Botrychium virginianum L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- Campanulaceae ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Campanula trachelium L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. - Bryum altaicum Broth. 3(R) 2. - Fissidens taxifolius Hedw. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 2. Amanita strobiliformis (Paul, ex Fr.) Bertillon. 3(R) 3. Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Fr.) Donk. 3(R) 9. Langermannia gigantea (Batsch: Pers.) Rostk. 3(R) 10.Leccinum percandidum (Vassilkov) Watling. 3(R) 12.Macrolepiota puellaris (Fr.) M. M. Moser. 3(R) 13.Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittad.) Singer. 3(R) L---+--------------------------------------------------+--------- ----T--------------------------------------------------T--------- +---+--------------------------------------------------+---------+ 1. Coccocarpia erythroxyli (Spreng.) Swinscow et 2. Coccocarpia palmicola (Spreng.) Arv. et D. 4. Leptogium azureum (Sw.) Mont. ap. Webb. 3(R) 16.Bryoria fremontii (Tuck.) Brodo et D. Hawksw. 3(R) 18.Melanelia fuliginosa (Fr. ex Duby) Essl. 3(R) 19.Menegazzia terebrata (Hoffm.) Massal. 3(R) 20.Nephromopsis komarovii (Elenk.) Wei. 3(R) 23.Tuckneraria laureri (Krempelh.) Randl. et Thell. 2(V) 28.Omphalina hudsoniana (Jenn.) Bigelow. 2(V) L---+--------------------------------------------------+----------

 


:

, , . | , : . , , . , , ...

. * * 1584 . XII , , , . , - ,...

A Distr. GENERAL A/HRC/WG.6/4/SEN/1 5 November 2008 RUSSIAN Original: FRENCH , 2-13 2009 , 15 A) 5/ * * . GE.08-16695...

14 2013 . 1-2013/14 , , 1 , , 4 1. 4 2. , 5 3. 2. ...

- -- 2003 681.3.068x800.92Delphi 32.973.26-018.1 69 . . 17 Delphi . .: -, 2003. - 368 : . ISBN 5-94157-351-0 Delphi, . , . , ...

: , , . XIX , , . ( ) ...

Fhilip Kotler A FRAMEWORK FOR MARKETING MANAGEMENT Second Edition Prentice Hall Upper Saddle River, New Jersey, 07458 -* 2- - -- 2006 . - 2- . . . ...

1939 1945 : Kresowa ksiga sprawiedliwych 19391945. O Ukraicach ratujcych Polakw poddanych eksterminacji przez OUN i UPA Seria Studia i materiay: tom 12, Warszawa 2007 94(477)(=161.2:=162.1)1939/1945 63.3(4)62 80 , , . _...

. . XXI . 2013 321.02 66.1(2) 61 . . 61 XXI . / . . ; . - . . . : , 2013. 134 . ISBN 978-5-7893-0176-0 . XXI ., ...

. . - 2008 1 : 1 1.1 (...

, , 1 , : , , 1. 2. ? 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ? 10. 11. 12. ...

, : , , . , . ...

ISSN 2075-6836 ( ) - - () 4- - ( 4 ) . . ( . . ) ...

: 2009 , , (, - ). : , , . : , . , |||: , : -|, |...

// , , 1968 FB2: Talisto, 07.12.2008, version 1.0 UUID: 2249C5-830E-5543-9986-1E5A-6745-554E8F PDF: fb2pdf-j.20111230, 13.01.2012 - ( #15) . 15. : . ...

A Distr. GENERAL A/HRC/WG.6/2/PAK/1 14 April 2008 RUSSIAN Original: ENGLISH , 5-16 2008 , 15 ) 5/ * _ * . GE.08-12856...

. . , 2010 615.89 53.59 69 , . . 69 / . . . . : , 2010. 64 . ( ). ISBN 978-5-7905-5034-8 , - , . ...

15 2011 . UFC (13.07.2011 =0%) : UAH/USD ( ) 10% 950 2400 7.98 5% 2300 900 0% 2200 850 7. -5% 14.07 19.07 24.07 29.07 03.08 08.08 13. -10% UAH/EUR ( ) -15% 750 11. UFC Metals PFTS ( ) -20% UFC Energy UX ( ) 11. 700 1800 -25% UFC Engineering 11. 650 1700 -30% 14.07 19.07 24.07 29.07 03.08 08.08 13. 13.07 18.07 23.07 28.07 02.08...

1 1, 2 , . , , . - . . . ...

104 : 8 1 (14), 2012, . 5 www.rypravlenie.ru 913(571.16) , , ....














 
<<     |    
2014 www.kniga.seluk.ru - - , , , ,

, .
, , , , 1-2 .